[There are no radio stations in the database]

Playlist

Written by on December 10, 2019

Last update: 29.07.2021


  1. 1941 – Counter Attack (CPS-I)
  2. 1943: The Battle of Midway / 1943 (Capcom Commando)
  3. 1943 Kai: Midway Kaisen (Capcom Commando)
  4. 1944: The Loop Master (CPS-II)
  5. 19XX: The War Against Destiny (СPS-II)
  6. 3 Count Bout / Fire Suplex (Neo-Geo MVS)
  7. 4-D Warriors (Sega System 1)
  8. 500GP (Namco Super System 23)
  9. 64th Street: A Detective Story (Jaleco Mega System 1-C)
  10. ’88 Games / Hyper Sports Special (J) (Konami Custom)
  11. A.B. Cop (Sega X)
  12. Ace Attacker (Sega System 16B)
  13. Ace Driver: Racing Evolution (Namco System 22)
  14. Ace Driver: Victory Lap (Namco System 22)
  15. Acrobat Mission (68k Based)
  16. Act-Fancer: Cybernetick Hyper Weapon (Data East Act-Fancer)
  17. Action Fighter (Sega System 16A)
  18. After Burner / After Burner II (Sega X)
  19. Ajax / Typhoon (Konami)
  20. Air Duel (Irem M72)
  21. Air Gallet (Cave 1st Gen Hardware)
  22. Alien Storm (Sega System 18)
  23. Alien Syndrome (Sega System 16B)
  24. Alien vs. Predator (CPS-II)
  25. Aliens
  26. Alpha Mission / ASO (Armored Scrum Object) (SNK Triple Z80)
  27. I’m Sorry / Gombe’s I’m Sorry (Sega System 1)
  28. Andro Dunos (Neo Geo MVS)
  29. Aqua Jack (Taito Z System)
  30. Arkanoid (Taito Z80 Based)
  31. Area 88 / U.N. Squadron (CPS-I)
  32. Armed Police Batrider (Toaplan 2)
  33. Armored Warriors / Powered Gear (CPS-II)
  34. Art of Fighting / Ryuuko no Ken ( SNK Neo Geo MVS)
  35. Asura Buster: Eternal Warriors (Fuuki FG-3 System)
  36. Asura Blade: Sword of Dynasty (Fuuki FG-3 System)
  37. Ashura Blaster (Taito B System)
  38. Aurail (Sega System 16B)
  39. Bad Dudes vs. Dragonninja (DECO 8-bits)
  40. Backfire! (Data East ARM Based)
  41. Batsugun (Toaplan 2)
  42. Battle Garegga (Toaplan 2)
  43. Battle Bakraid (Toaplan 2)
  44. Battle Chopper /Mr. HELI no Dai Bōken (Irem M72)
  45. Bio-Ship Paladin / Uchu Senkan Gomorrah (Motorola 68k Based)
  46. Border Down (Sega Naomi GD-Rom System)
  47. Blade Master / Cross Blades! (Irem M92)
  48. BlaZeon
  49. Bloody Roar: Hyper Beast Duel / Beastorizer (PS Arcade 95)
  50. Bloody Roar 2: Bringer of the New Age (PS Arcade 95)
  51. Bust-A-Move / Puzzle Bobble (Neo Geo)
  52. Cadash (Motorola 68k Based)
  53. Cadillacs and Dinosaurs (CPS-1.5)
  54. Cameltry (Taito F2 System)
  55. Columns (Sega System C-2)
  56. Cotton: Fantastic Night Dreams (Sega System 16B)
  57. Crime Fighters 2 / Vendetta (Konami X-Man Based)
  58. Crude Buster / Two Crude (Data East 68k Based)
  59. Cybattler (Jaleco Mega System-1 Type C)
  60. Dangerous Seed (Namco System 1)
  61. Darius (Taito 68k Based)
  62. Datsugoku: Prisoners of War / P.O.W.: Prisoners of War (SNK 68k Based)
  63. Daytona USA (Sega Model 2)
  64. Dead Connection (Taito F1 System)
  65. Dirt Dash (Namco Super System 22)
  66. Double Dragon
  67. Double Dragon (Neo Geo)
  68. Double Dragon II: The Revenge (Double Dragon)
  69. Double Dragon III: The Rosetta Stone (Motorola 68k Based)
  70. Dragon Saber: After Story of Dragon Spirit (Namco System 2)
  71. Dragon Spirit (Namco System 1)
  72. Dynamic Country Club (Sega System 24)
  73. Eco Fighters (CPS-II)
  74. E.D.F. – Earth Defense Force (Jaleco Mega System 1 68k version)
  75. Exvania (Namco NA-1)
  76. F-1 Dream (Capcom 68K Based)
  77. F1 Exhaust Note (Sega System 32)
  78. Fighter & Attacker / F/A (Namco NA-1)
  79. Fighting Hawk (Taito L System)
  80. Final Fight (CPS-I)
  81. Final Star Force (Tecmo 68k Based)
  82. Forgotten Worlds / Lost Worlds (CPS-I)
  83. G-LOC Air Battle / R360 G-LOC (Sega Y)
  84. Gaia Crusaders
  85. Galactic Storm (Taito 68020 Based)
  86. Galaxy Force / Galaxy Force II
  87. Galmedes (Taito 68k Based)
  88. Garou: Mark of the Wolves (NEO-GEO)
  89. Gekirindan: Time Travel Shooting (Taito F3 System)
  90. G.I. Joe – A Real American Hero (68k Based)
  91. Golden Axe (Sega System16B)
  92. Golden Axe: The Revenge of Death Adder (Sega System32)
  93. Gundhara / Juudan Arashi Gundhara (Seta 1)
  94. GunNail
  95. GP Rider (Sega X)
  96. Guwange (Cave 68000)
  97. Halley’s Comet (Taito SJ System)
  98. Hang-On (Sega 68k Based)
  99. Hotdog Storm
  100. Hyper Duel
  101. Ikari Warriors / Ikari (SNK Triple Z80)
  102. Ikari III: The Rescue / Ikari III (SNK 68k)
  103. Image Fight (Irem M72)
  104. Jackal / Top Gunner / Tokushu Butai Jackal (Motorola MC6809E Based)
  105. Kabuki-Z (Zilog Z80 Based)
  106. Laser Ghost (Sega System 18)
  107. Last Survivor (Sega X)
  108. Mad Gear / Led Storm (Rally 2011 Led Storm – known as Prototype) (Capcom 68к Based)
  109. Mad Shark (Seta1)
  110. Mega Man: The Power Battle (CPS II)
  111. Magical Drop II (Neo Geo)
  112. Mercs / Senjo no Okami II (CPS-I)
  113. Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001 (Neo-Geo)
  114. Metal Slug 2 (Neo Geo)
  115. Metal Slug 3 (Neo Geo)
  116. Metal Slug 4 (Neo Geo)
  117. Mister Viking (Sega System 1)
  118. Mortal Kombat (Midway Y & T Units)
  119. Mr. Driller (Namco System 12)
  120. M.V.P. (Sega System 16B)
  121. Night Slashers (Data East DECO32)
  122. Night Striker (Taito Z System)
  123. Ninga Combat (Neo Geo)
  124. Ninja Master’s (Neo Geo)
  125. Out Run (Sega Out Run)
  126. Puzzle Bobble (Taito AIR/B/Dual68k/H/F2 Systems)
  127. Rally Bike / Dash Yarou (Toaplan 1)
  128. Renegade / Nekketsu Kouha Kunio-Kun (Based MOS Technology 6502)
  129. Ridge Racer (Namco System 22)
  130. Ridge Racer II (Namco System 22)
  131. R-Type Leo (Irem M92)
  132. Saint Dragon (Jaleco Mega System 1-A)
  133. Salamander / Life Force (Konami Nemesis)
  134. Salamander 2 (Konami GX)
  135. Speed Racer (Namco System FL)
  136. Street Fighter (Capcom 68k Based )
  137. Street Fighter Alpha / Zero (CPS-II)
  138. Street Fighter Alpha / Zero (CPS Changer)
  139. Street Fighter II Pinball (Gottlieb System 3)
  140. Street Fighter II: Champion Edition (CPS-I)
  141. Street Fighter II: The World Warrior (CPS-I)
  142. Streets of Rage / Bare Knuckle (Sega Mega-Tech)
  143. Streets of Rage 2 / Bare Knuckle II (Sega Mega-Play)
  144. Strider (CPS-1)
  145. Strikers 1945 (Psikyo 1st Gen)
  146. Sunset Riders
  147. Super Hang-On (Sega Out Run Based)
  148. Super Real Darwin (Data East DECO 8)
  149. Super Sidekicks /Tokuten Ou: Super Sidekicks (SNK Neo Geo MVS)
  150. Tecmo Knight / Wild Fang (Motorola 68k Based)
  151. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Konami TMNT Based)
  152. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Nintendo Playchoice 10)
  153. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles – Turtles in Time (Konami TMNT2 Based)
  154. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2: The Arcade Game (Nintendo Playchoice 10)
  155. Tekken (Namco System 11)
  156. Tekken 2 (Namco System 11)
  157. Terra Cresta (X68k Based) YM3526 Version
  158. The Battle-Road (Irem M62)
  159. The King of Dragons (Capcom CPS-I)
  160. The King of Fighters ’94 (SNK Neo Geo MVS)
  161. The King of Fighters ’95 (SNK Neo Geo MVS)
  162. The King of Fighters ’96 (SNK Neo Geo MVS)
  163. The King Of Fighters ’97 (SNK Neo Geo MVS)
  164. The King Of Fighters ’98 (SNK Neo Geo MVS)
  165. The King Of Fighters ’99: Millennium Battle (SNK Neo Geo MVS)
  166. The King of Fighters 2000 (SNK Neo Geo MVS)
  167. The Legend of Kage / Kage no Densetsu
  168. The Punisher (CPS-1.5)
  169. The Simpsons (Konami Custom CPU Based)
  170. Thunder Cross (Konami TMNT Based)
  171. Thunder Cross II (Konami TMNT Based)
  172. Thunder Force II (Sega Mega-Tech)
  173. Thunder Blade (Sega X)
  174. Trigon / Lightning Fighters (Konami TMNT2 Based)
  175. Trojan / Tatakai no Banka (Capcom Z80 Based)
  176. Truxton (Toaplan 1)
  177. Turbo Force (V-System)
  178. Undercover Cops (J) (Irem M92)
  179. Valkyrie No Densetsu (Namco System 2)
  180. Viewpoint (Neo Geo)
  181. Virtua Fighter (Sega Model 1)
  182. Willow (CPS-I)
  183. Wing War (Sega Model 1)
  184. Xevious 3D/G (Namco System 11)
  185. Xexex_Orius (Konami Xexex Based)
  186. X-Men
  187. X-Men vs Street Fighter  (Capcom CP System II)
  188. Zero Team (V33 System Based)
  189. Zunzunkyou No Yabou / Ambitious of ZunZun (SEGA System C-2)

Continue reading

Next post

Wishlist